Landon Britt

11/12/2023 - Tulsa Speedway

11/12/2023 - Tulsa Speedway

Tulsa, OK

18 entries

410 Sprints - Winged


Toyota Racing Development A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 8X-Aaron Reutzel[1]; 2. 8-Cory Eliason[2]; 3. 1-Brenham Crouch[3]; 4. 52-Blake Hahn[5]; 5. 6Z-Zane DeVault[6]; 6. 19-Ayrton Gennetten[8]; 7. 22-Riley Goodno[7]; 8. 51B-Joe B Miller[14]; 9. 87J-Jace Park[4]; 10. 37-Bryce Norris[9]; 11. 79-Gage Montgomery[16]; 12. 17GP-Cole Duncan[10]; 13. 17-Landon Britt[15]; 14. 16TH-Kevin Newton[12]; 15. 53-Brett Wilson[13]; 16. 12-Jeffrey Newell[18]; 17. 3-Bubba Hunt[17]; 18. 22X-JJ Hickle[11]

Advanced Racing Suspensions Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 1-Brenham Crouch[2]; 2. 8-Cory Eliason[4]; 3. 22-Riley Goodno[1]; 4. 19-Ayrton Gennetten[5]; 5. 6Z-Zane DeVault[3]; 6. 22X-JJ Hickle[8]; 7. 51B-Joe B Miller[7]; 8. 17-Landon Britt[6]; 9. (DNS) 3-Bubba Hunt

Auto Meter Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 8X-Aaron Reutzel[4]; 2. 52-Blake Hahn[2]; 3. 87J-Jace Park[3]; 4. 37-Bryce Norris[1]; 5. 17GP-Cole Duncan[5]; 6. 16TH-Kevin Newton[6]; 7. 53-Brett Wilson[8]; 8. 79-Gage Montgomery[7]; 9. (DNS) 12-Jeffrey Newell

Hoosier Racing Tire Qualifying 1: 1. 8-Cory Eliason, 00:12.527[18]; 2. 8X-Aaron Reutzel, 00:12.699[16]; 3. 6Z-Zane DeVault, 00:12.883[5]; 4. 87J-Jace Park, 00:12.974[10]; 5. 1-Brenham Crouch, 00:13.032[9]; 6. 52-Blake Hahn, 00:13.077[12]; 7. 22-Riley Goodno, 00:13.144[17]; 8. 37-Bryce Norris, 00:13.189[7]; 9. 19-Ayrton Gennetten, 00:13.218[15]; 10. 17GP-Cole Duncan, 00:13.236[1]; 11. 17-Landon Britt, 00:13.237[14]; 12. 16TH-Kevin Newton, 00:13.467[3]; 13. 51B-Joe B Miller, 00:13.468[13]; 14. 79-Gage Montgomery, 00:13.492[4]; 15. 22X-JJ Hickle, 00:13.539[2]; 16. 53-Brett Wilson, 00:13.543[11]; 17. 3-Bubba Hunt, 00:15.353[6]; 18. 12-Jeffrey Newell, 00:22.678[8]

28 entries

Vetbox Containers Factory Stocks


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 14X-Mike Keever[1]; 2. 87-Nick Artherton[5]; 3. 62-Chris Bales[4]; 4. 10G-Grant Reeves[10]; 5. 4U-Donnie Wright[3]; 6. 19W-Arlen Stewart[13]; 7. 11-Robert Scott[14]; 8. 5-Keith Heaslet[7]; 9. 22K-Brandon Jarvis[20]; 10. 22R-Matt Rowe[17]; 11. 03-Toby Cooper[8]; 12. DT1-Mike Wiseman[15]; 13. 2-Houston Garrison[19]; 14. 57-Justin Green[16]; 15. 1-Jimmy Owen[18]; 16. 82M-Richard Marrow[21]; 17. 41-Shawn Brownlee[9]; 18. 92-leedale austreng[11]; 19. 15K-Trea Keever[2]; 20. 575-Bobby Wolfe[6]; 21. 13-Wesley Bourne[12]

B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 19W-Arlen Stewart[7]; 2. 11-Robert Scott[1]; 3. DT1-Mike Wiseman[2]; 4. 57-Justin Green[3]; 5. 22R-Matt Rowe[11]; 6. 1-Jimmy Owen[9]; 7. 2-Houston Garrison[13]; 8. 22K-Brandon Jarvis[10]; 9. 9X-Matt Bauman[12]; 10. 1X-Mitchell Wiseman[4]; 11. 19R-Remi Clough[16]; 12. 57J-Dustin Johnson[8]; 13. 014X-Dustin Rowbotham[6]; 14. (DNS) 16-Timothy Glover; 15. (DNS) 47-Michael Klutts; 16. (DNS) 82M-Richard Marrow

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 15K-Trea Keever[3]; 2. 62-Chris Bales[5]; 3. 5-Keith Heaslet[6]; 4. DT1-Mike Wiseman[1]; 5. 19W-Arlen Stewart[4]; 6. 22K-Brandon Jarvis[2]; 7. 2-Houston Garrison[7]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 14X-Mike Keever[5]; 2. 41-Shawn Brownlee[2]; 3. 10G-Grant Reeves[4]; 4. 57-Justin Green[3]; 5. 014X-Dustin Rowbotham[6]; 6. 1-Jimmy Owen[1]; 7. 47-Michael Klutts[7]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 4U-Donnie Wright[2]; 2. 03-Toby Cooper[1]; 3. 92-leedale austreng[4]; 4. 13-Wesley Bourne[7]; 5. 82M-Richard Marrow[6]; 6. 22R-Matt Rowe[3]; 7. 16-Timothy Glover[5]

Heat 4 (6 Laps): 1. 87-Nick Artherton[1]; 2. 575-Bobby Wolfe[4]; 3. 11-Robert Scott[2]; 4. 1X-Mitchell Wiseman[3]; 5. 57J-Dustin Johnson[5]; 6. 9X-Matt Bauman[6]; 7. 19R-Remi Clough[7]

Race Stats

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
Jeff’s Heating, Cooling  Maintenance
DynoTech Racing Engines
DHR Suspensions
King Racing Products
Kevin O’Sullivan Motorsports
Flitz
Moss Racing Engines